Sunny Leone Profile

Sunny Leone

Birth Name : Karenjit Kaur Vohra

Date of birth : 13/05/1981

Place of birth : Sarnia, Ontario, Canada

First Movie : Jism 2

Category : English

Sunny Leone is an Indo-Canadian actress, model and a former pornographic actress. Sunny Leone was born on May 13, 1981 in Sarnia, Ontario to Sikh Punjabi parents. Her father was born in Tibet and live... Read More

Sunny Leone Profile

Name: Sunny Leone

Actual Name: Karenjit Kaur Vohra

Birth Date: May 13, 1981

Birth Place: Sarnia, Ontario, Canada

Siblings: Sundeep(Brother)

Spouse: Daniel Weber (2011–present)

Debut Movie: Jism 2

Favorite Hero: Salman Khan

comments powered by Disqus

Twitter Feeds

  • SunnyLeone
    Sunny Leone @ SunnyLeone
    Thu - 18th Oct, 2018
    Time to #Pop those lips with #KissMePink by @starstruckbysl https://t.co/QcPgG20Hf0 #SunnyLeone #fashion… https://t.co/vOpBNo66S1
  • SunnyLeone
    Sunny Leone @ SunnyLeone
    Thu - 18th Oct, 2018
    On sets of @MTVIndia - India's next top model!! #SunnyLeone https://t.co/dPdPObousI
  • SunnyLeone
    Sunny Leone @ SunnyLeone
    Tue - 16th Oct, 2018
    RT @ZEE5India: The Queen of Our Hearts 😍 Vote for @SunnyLeone right now! #DoingItMyWay #KarenjitKaurOnZEE5 https://t.co/fjAqe9NMuu
  • SunnyLeone
    Sunny Leone @ SunnyLeone
    Tue - 16th Oct, 2018
    OMG!! I am so excited to be nominated for 3 awards by the Indian Television Academy 😍 Please vote for your fav popu… https://t.co/TXRcKJKGdj
  • SunnyLeone
    Sunny Leone @ SunnyLeone
    Mon - 15th Oct, 2018
    RT @StarStruckbySL: You asked and we listened!! COD orders now accepted on our official website - https://t.co/p7MZcGvUv4 #SunnyLeone #fa…
  • SunnyLeone
    Sunny Leone @ SunnyLeone
    Mon - 15th Oct, 2018
    Love roses!! https://t.co/VCoeDMxvBP
  • SunnyLeone
    Sunny Leone @ SunnyLeone
    Mon - 15th Oct, 2018
    Nothing should stop your GLAM game!! Hence, As many of you requested, We are now accepting COD orders on… https://t.co/ucBBoLgEgz
  • SunnyLeone
    Sunny Leone @ SunnyLeone
    Mon - 15th Oct, 2018
    RT @DanielWeber99: Happy 3rd Birthday to my baby girl Nisha Kaur !!!! I love you with all my heart and everyday with you is a true blessing…
  • SunnyLeone
    Sunny Leone @ SunnyLeone
    Mon - 15th Oct, 2018
    This smile pretty much sums it all up! Happy Birthday baby girl! I’m so proud of you! https://t.co/saIx1JUUSW
  • SunnyLeone
    Sunny Leone @ SunnyLeone
    Mon - 15th Oct, 2018
    To the most beautiful angel in the world! Happy happy 3rd birthday my sweet girl! 🎼🎼You are my sunshine...my only… https://t.co/VGGcTbk8X7
  • SunnyLeone
    Sunny Leone @ SunnyLeone
    Sat - 13th Oct, 2018
    😘🤩 https://t.co/QcPgG1J6ns @StarStruckbySL #SunnyLeone https://t.co/xINJZBscat
  • SunnyLeone
    Sunny Leone @ SunnyLeone
    Fri - 12th Oct, 2018
    Something new Coming Soon…so excited 😁 #SunnyLeone https://t.co/gGwTvgDej1
  • SunnyLeone
    Sunny Leone @ SunnyLeone
    Fri - 12th Oct, 2018
    Fun by the pool!! All day 🌞⛱️ - Cancun, Mexico https://t.co/9wlb9HHO5A
  • SunnyLeone
    Sunny Leone @ SunnyLeone
    Thu - 11th Oct, 2018
    Ya know...just taking a walk...Cancun Mexico! Drop dead gorgeous ocean! https://t.co/IctFvaxxiI
  • SunnyLeone
    Sunny Leone @ SunnyLeone
    Thu - 11th Oct, 2018
    Ya know...just taking a walk...Cancun Mexico! Drop dead gorgeous ocean! https://t.co/vX5UdofAY2
  • SunnyLeone
    Sunny Leone @ SunnyLeone
    Thu - 11th Oct, 2018
    Best friends for life!! @DanielWeber99 bluereena patellegrino Cancun Mexico and our rather large families! Lol https://t.co/87TaXNgSNy
  • SunnyLeone
    Sunny Leone @ SunnyLeone
    Wed - 10th Oct, 2018
    These 3 Lip Shades are here to make you feel like a BOSS! Did you get yours yet ?? CHERRY BOMB | KISS ME PINK | ST… https://t.co/aYT8HVgQF0
  • SunnyLeone
    Sunny Leone @ SunnyLeone
    Wed - 10th Oct, 2018
    One more from Mexico 🇲🇽😘 https://t.co/ufBwY9idNi
  • SunnyLeone
    Sunny Leone @ SunnyLeone
    Wed - 10th Oct, 2018
    Vaca in Mexico 🇲🇽!! https://t.co/6GWpBbyVfH
  • SunnyLeone
    Sunny Leone @ SunnyLeone
    Tue - 9th Oct, 2018
    RT @StarStruckbySL: These 3 Lip Shades are here to make you feel like a BOSS! Did you get yours yet ?? CHERRY BOMB | SUGAR PLUM | STARRY N…

Related English Profiles