Siddharth Profile

Siddharth

Birth Name : Siddharth Suryanarayan

Date of birth : 17/04/1979

Place of birth : Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

First Movie : Boys

Category : Hindi

Siddharth is an Indian film actor mainly appeared in Tamil, Telugu and Hindi languages. He was born on April 17, 1979. His father is Suryanarayan. Siddharth completed education at DAV Boys Senior Sec... Read More

Siddharth Profile

Name: Siddharth

Birth Name: Siddharth Suryanarayan

Birth Date: April 17, 1979

Birth Place: Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Occupation: Film actor, Film producer, Playback singer

Father: Suryanarayan

Siblings: Sandhya

Spouse: Meghna(2003-2006)

Years Active: 2002–present

Debut Movie: Boys(2002)

Hobbies: Video games,Music and Test Cricket

Favorite Film: Animation, Action, Comedy ,Family, Horror

comments powered by Disqus

Twitter Feeds

  • Actor_Siddharth
    Siddharth @ Actor_Siddharth
    Wed - 19th Sep, 2018
    #Ninja is awesome but this is a tricky precedent from #ESPN Perfect #VirtualReality is coming and it's important to… https://t.co/hjTgoKMw9R
  • Actor_Siddharth
    Siddharth @ Actor_Siddharth
    Wed - 19th Sep, 2018
    Everyday a new low! This is #victimshaming coming from one more supposedly holy man. This sort of brazen bullshit i… https://t.co/c84z7gXqD5
  • Actor_Siddharth
    Siddharth @ Actor_Siddharth
    Tue - 18th Sep, 2018
    #Payanam40, the journey of our #Radikaa ma'am like many others of her time is being celebrated as a tribute to wom… https://t.co/nspn3CP5In
  • Actor_Siddharth
    Siddharth @ Actor_Siddharth
    Mon - 17th Sep, 2018
    Bharathi kanda pudhumai pennai kaana thayaara? #Payanam https://t.co/RZn1mEsSN9
  • Actor_Siddharth
    Siddharth @ Actor_Siddharth
    Mon - 17th Sep, 2018
    All the best guys! Teaser #Hawtgavundhi @ramsayz @vijaykesav #HelloGuruPremakosame https://t.co/1fxbnfex6p
  • Actor_Siddharth
    Siddharth @ Actor_Siddharth
    Mon - 17th Sep, 2018
    RT @thearvindswami: Bharathi kanda pudhumai pennai kaana thayaara? #Payanam https://t.co/mjasHRcieK
  • Actor_Siddharth
    Siddharth @ Actor_Siddharth
    Sun - 16th Sep, 2018
    @ihansika looking superb in the #ThuppakkiMunaiTeaser All the best Hansu!
  • Actor_Siddharth
    Siddharth @ Actor_Siddharth
    Sun - 16th Sep, 2018
    Fantastic #ThuppakiMunaiTeaser https://t.co/NnDSkdvkLs starring a terrific new @iamVikramPrabhu My dear friend… https://t.co/heU7qow66y
  • Actor_Siddharth
    Siddharth @ Actor_Siddharth
    Sun - 16th Sep, 2018
    @HRajaBJP isn't worthy of being a Hindu, he is not a decent man and he is a dangerous liar. @DrTamilisaiBJP you gre… https://t.co/TcbgA8iiuX
  • Actor_Siddharth
    Siddharth @ Actor_Siddharth
    Sun - 16th Sep, 2018
    If #TNPolice which shot and killed protestors simply watches this rabid idiot @HRajaBJP as he abuses the High Court… https://t.co/OcFQKwP8gv
  • Actor_Siddharth
    Siddharth @ Actor_Siddharth
    Sat - 15th Sep, 2018
    Thambi Mari unnala yenga veetla sandai! Periyavan 🐕 matrum chinnavan 🐈orey polambal. Adhu enna nadu kozhandhaikku m… https://t.co/4aZ5yrvqOZ
  • Actor_Siddharth
    Siddharth @ Actor_Siddharth
    Sat - 15th Sep, 2018
    Thrilled to flag off #PariyerumPerumalPET event! Here's my #Karuppi her name is Nori. Demands love and playtime 24… https://t.co/cyj09D4xZf
  • Actor_Siddharth
    Siddharth @ Actor_Siddharth
    Sat - 15th Sep, 2018
    Can we step into the audit of the #Vatican for Indian money by the same logic? We're a secular country. We can hand… https://t.co/Y0AKSRWAfI
  • Actor_Siddharth
    Siddharth @ Actor_Siddharth
    Fri - 14th Sep, 2018
    Their so called greatest (most expensive) phone ever #IphoneX discontinued within a year of launch. One more thing.… https://t.co/E9pKHgzx6j
  • Actor_Siddharth
    Siddharth @ Actor_Siddharth
    Fri - 14th Sep, 2018
    Beautiful! Happiest anniversary to your parents. ❤️ https://t.co/NNA2As7jVx
  • Actor_Siddharth
    Siddharth @ Actor_Siddharth
    Fri - 14th Sep, 2018
    Someday #MissionariesOfJesus will be made to confess for what they are trying to do. Enough with the victim shaming… https://t.co/pg5AQK45KD
  • Actor_Siddharth
    Siddharth @ Actor_Siddharth
    Thu - 13th Sep, 2018
    @Tweetannuval 👌 https://t.co/NEG1mnCsTd
  • Actor_Siddharth
    Siddharth @ Actor_Siddharth
    Thu - 13th Sep, 2018
    We need to address the elephant in the room. #GaneshChathurthi #GanpatiBappaMorya #FestyMood https://t.co/IUW5kcFueg
  • Actor_Siddharth
    Siddharth @ Actor_Siddharth
    Thu - 13th Sep, 2018
    My darling mother's favourite day of the year...Happy Vinayaka Chathurthi to your family from ours. We all need the… https://t.co/3x2vn3lIki
  • Actor_Siddharth
    Siddharth @ Actor_Siddharth
    Wed - 12th Sep, 2018
    #Vomit #NewLow #NewSex #Shame #NewsX @NewsX https://t.co/0NG6TxUgsd

Related Hindi Profiles